-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur2-2 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 1-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 2-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-3 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-1 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 2-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 2-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-1
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 1-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 1-0 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-1 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 2-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 2-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 1-0 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 2-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 1-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 1-0 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-0 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 2-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 1-1
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 0-0 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-0 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-3 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-0 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-2 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 0-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-0 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-2 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 1-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 3-1
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur1-2 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 1-0 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-3 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-0 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-3 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 0-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 2-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 2-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-1
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 1-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-2 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 1-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 0-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 2-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 2-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 1-0 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 1-2 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 1-1
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 1-0 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 1-0 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 2-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 0-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-0 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-1 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 3-0 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-0 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 1-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-0
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 3-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-2 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 3-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 3-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-4 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 3-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 0-2 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 2-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 1-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 2-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 2-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 3-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-1 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 3-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 1-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-0 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-3 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-1 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 3-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-3 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-3 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-0 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 3-3 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 1-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-3 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 0-2 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 0-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-3 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 1-0 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 0-1 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-3
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 2-0 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0-1 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 1-0 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 2-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 0-1 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-0 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 1-3 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 0-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 1-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 1-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 1-2
|
|
| .
|
-
| .
|
|
|
13/04/2024 13:30 Newcastle - Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 13/04/2024 14:00 Atlético Madrid - Girona 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Dortmund 1-2 13/04/2024 15:30 Magonza - Hoffenheim 2-0 13/04/2024 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian 2-1 13/04/2024 16:00 Nottingham Forest - Wolverhampton 3-1 13/04/2024 16:15 Rayo Vallecano - Getafe 2-0 13/04/2024 18:30 Bournemouth - Manchester United 1-2 13/04/2024 18:30 Stoccarda - Eintracht Francoforte 2-1 14/04/2024 16:45 Ajax - Twente 2-0 14/04/2024 18:00 Fatih Karagümrük - Fenerbahce 1-2 14/04/2024 18:30 Anderlecht - Union Saint Gilloise 3-1 14/04/2024 18:30 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal 2-1 14/04/2024 19:00 Arouca - Boavista 0-0 14/04/2024 20:45 Olympique Lione - Brest 2-0
|
|
| .
|
-
1781 replies since 16/8/2021, 14:53 24939 views
.